These Big Bend Community College students Completed 12 or more graded credits with GPA of 3.75 and above

Idaho

Pocatello:  Hailey Huelsman

Rexburg:  Leah Dougherty

Teton:  Savannah Hughes

 

Nevada

Las Vegas:  Dylan Miller

 

Oregon

The Dalles:  Savannah Bass

 

Utah

Holladay:  Miranda Johnson

Logan:  Carl Hart 

South Jordan:  Brynn Drummond 

Spanish Fork:  Emily Allan

Tremonton:  Dacia Hobbs

West Haven:  Maryka Jansen

 

Washington

Bellingham:  Devon Mackay

Chehalis:  Samuel Fagerness 

Coulee City:  Christa Christopherson   

Enumclaw:  Kendall Armstrong

Ephrata:  Stephanie Aldaco, Gavan Allen, Loyd Burleson, Kassidy Calhoon, Caleb Cleveringa, Elena Duffner, Jacob Firestone, Maximian Garza, Nicole Hahn, Galilieah Haro, Brianne Kliphardt, Alec Lobe, Denise Lopez, Jose Lopez, Rebekah Ness, Miguel Nunez-Vargas, Elaina Rogers, Christen Thomas-Johnson, Kristen Warner, Peter Wolf, Derek Wright

Hartline:  Ava Heathman 

Liberty Lake:  Justin Laws, Quinn Sweeney

Mattawa:  Kevin Hanson, Lorena Lopez-Romero

Moses Lake:  Ariana Alva-Diaz, Mariah Anaya, Emily Ausere, Karen Avina, Dina Babak, Madelyn Balsz, Olga Berezyuk, Zachary Brendt, Trece Brown, Brandon Bunch, Beatriz Cerda-Aranguiz, Alexa Cox, Shayla Dang, Mia Deleon, Atta Dieng, Adele Dorman, Phillip Downey, Taylor Evans, Julia Fedas, Melanie Flores, Lillian Foster, Madeline Fulkerson, Valerie Garibay, Hailey Garrity, Maya Garza, Kade Greenburg, Autumn Hallberg, Summer Hallberg, Erin Hawkins, Jaime Hernandez, Zander Holman, Austin Hyer, Elizabeth Iapryntsev, Reid Jackson, Keri Kennedy, Alexa Kershner, Elisabeth Kimball, Miranda Kling, Lyle Knigge, Pamela Kortness, Madison Krogh, Chauntelle Kruger, Rachel Law, Callan Leavitt, Hanul Lee, Aslynn Leland, James Leland, Reagan Lengenfelder, Reign Letkeman, Jeremy Lopez, Jaidon Lybbert, Shalene Lybbert, Bret Mathyer, Maggie Middleton, Thomas Molitor, Lucero Monico-Olivarez, Vanessa Montano, Zoryana Moskvich, Diana Nguyen, Daniel Valdez-Ochoa, Cammi Ogden, Renee Ohs, Jana Osborne, Jordan Pack, Georgia Parra-Aguayo, David Pedraza, Enrique Pruneda, Alina Puyu, Moses Puyu, Midori Raymond, Russell Reed, Cecilia Reyes-Reyes, Rafael Rivera, Taya Rogers, Abbigail Rosenow, Cydney Schaapman, Eric Shaporda, Igor Sidorov, Jeremy Sinchuk, Stevie Slack, Spencer Smith, Ellen Sossong, Samantha Spalding, Sierra Stewart, Jeremiah Strzelczyk, Toshio Taki, Morgan Tolley, Susan Towles, Richard Tracy, Jacqueline Tran, Olga Tsymbaliuk, Hannah Tufte, Craig Turnbull, Solomia Ulyanchuk, Carlos Valencia, Nichole Vandergiessen, Anna Vlk, Yana Volkova, Benjamin Warren, Brandon Wood, Anna Yarbro

Moxee:  Mickayla Cummins

Odessa:  Aaron Gies 

Olympia:  Elexa Harris

Othello:  Juritzia Arcaraz, Heber Bustillos, Amanda Cantu, Froilan Cortez, Omar Lopez-Corona, Alma Montes, Javier Ramirez, Juan Ramirez, Ricardo Ruiz, Josue Valdez 

Port Orchard:  Chance Barg

Pullman:  Bryan-Wesly Pascual

Quincy:  Analilia Beltran, Hannah Bensch, Damion Casillas, Rafael Cendejas, Olivia Deleeuw, Pedro Flores-Ramos, Hannah Gonzalez, Brenda Hernandez, Ashley Hernandez-Bautista, Siannie Mendez, Danya Mercado, Sulema Quintero, Hailey Roduner, Nathaniel Roylance, Caleb Williamson, Micaela Ybarra  

Ritzville:  Chelsea Boothe, Stephanie Burcham

Royal City:  Jesus Aceves-Fuentes, Gabriela Amador, Sendy Castaneda, Josie Cera, Elizabeth Esparza, Elizabeth Guadarrama, Guadalupe Hernandez, Noelia Juarez, Joseph Key, Nathanael Key, Rachel Key, Valeria Lomeli, Marco Villafana

Soap Lake:  Dagny Ahrend, Rachel Boruff, Elvira Goloborodko, Allen Hermans, Bradley Sheppard, Ruvim Turchik 

Warden:  Ellie Conahan, Kolton Dockins, Christopher Glasco, Raul Martinez, Juan Martinez-Araujo, Denise Martinez-Castillo, Elba Valdez, Tyson Yamane

Wenatchee:  James Petersen, Brandon Rodstol, Tanner Vanlith   

Wilson Creek:  Jordan James

Yakima:  Tabitha Armstrong, Jack Warren

Covid-19 InformationRead More On Covid
+