Spring 2016 President's list Banner

(Completed 12 or more graded credits with GPA of 3.75 and above)

 

Idaho

Eagle: Austin Francis

Juliaetta: Rachel Dinsmoor

Meridian: Cody Reilly

Twin Falls: Connor Meyerhoeffer

Oregon

Sherwood: Richard Hekker

Utah

Layton: Kyle Eichmeier

Washington

Colville: Vyacheslav Dashkovskiy

Coulee City: Braiden Gonzales, Nichole Maes  

Coulee Dam: Daniel Loch

Electric City: Cameo Southerland

Ellensburg: Della Gonzales

Ephrata: Brooke Bazaldua, Meagan Beliz, Tyler Childs, Kurt Culbertson, Bianca Delacruz, Alexander Escalera, Loren Fallin, Juan Gonzalez, Jill Hernandez, Nicolas Kapalo, Jared Lee, Briana Mcguire, Michaeal Novitskiy, Christian Pugh, Eric Santiago, Michael Schroll, Victoria Smith, Sarah Spangler, Sydney Urwin, Arturo Vela

Hatton: Juan Silva-Ramos

Mattawa: Maria Castaneda

Moses Lake: Julio Alonso, Kendra Baldwin, Elisabeth Barlow, Charlaine Barth, Jay Bartunek, Ashley Bloomfield, Spencer Bowen, Sergey Boychuk, Samantha Bradley, Mckaylla Brannon, Mariah Byington, Randi Campbell, Erick Castro, Heather Cerrillo, Carly Chase, Vladimir Chobey, Gavin Clark, Kailey Crawford, River Devine, Scott Duvall, Dayana Epsinoza-Villic, Jason Estrada, Alondra Farias, Ian Faulkner, Viktoriya Fedas, Dennis Fedorchuk, Savannah Fleming, Kyle Francisco, Mikaela Francisco, Kyle Freeman, Keenan Giarritiello, Nicolas Gonzales, Abigail Greiner, Aubrey Griffith, Diana Gultay, Alexis Guzman, Bailey Hammond, Ethan Hanold, Brianna Hansen, Megan Hyer, Ai Iguchi, Reid Jackson, Katarena Jenson, Heather Jermyn, Thomas Jermyn, Marissa Jones, Raven Kerr, Tamara Kibukevich, Sara Knopp, Misty Kosanke, Nuri Lee, Ilona Lutsky, Melissa Marshall, Erica Martell, Kendra Mathias, Keith Mckay, Noelia Mendoza, Mckenna Mitchell, Lucero Monico-Olivarez, Draven Nevarez, Vanessa Odjo-Dogbe, Laura Oronia, Brehanna Ortriz, David Pedraza, Rosa Pena, Allison Pichardo, Michael Ramsey, Jarrod Record, Shane Reyes, Alberto Rivera, Faith Rorick, Shannon Ross, Sara Salinas, Juan Savala, Savannah Scriven, Lexi Smith, Trevor Smith, Jose Solis, Brooke Sorensen, Samantha Spalding, Blake Springer, Abigail Steffler, Danielle Steinmetz, Shohei Takano, Owen Tolley, Tatyana Tormozov, Dana Ulyanchuk, Rebecca Valdez, Josiah Vanegdom, Alondra Vasquez, Meghan Waites, Alicia Wallace, Megan Washburn, Hannah Welch, David Wilkie, Jackson Wilks, Jared Wood, Calvin Wytko, Cecilia Zamora, Amanda Zapotosky, Anthony Zavala

Othello: Angel Barron, Laura Deleon, Franklin Guillen-Alvarez, Sarah Jenkins, Shelby Martinez, Ladonna Mendez, Adriana Mondragon, Aida Neponuceno, Angela Reichert, Lindsey Small, Jennifer Valentine, Michael Valentine, Mariana Villanueva

Puyallup: Colin Tate

Quincy: Rebecca Calloway, Luis Camacho, Efren Gomez, Kimberly Granados, Lela Hodge, Jose Lulo, Jhonatan Magallanes, Uriel Meza, Jefferson Roylance, Anahi Sanchez, Douglas Tobin

Royal City: Yessenia Armengol, Lily Duran, Jacqueline Mendez, Fernando Moreno, Jody Postma

Soap Lake: Alex Agoshkov, Micheal Boylston, David Bozin, Elijah Bozin, Joshua Decker, Emma Demmer, Maryna Obzhylova, Kaylie Pixlee, Victoria Shtyba, Abigail Spiess, Victoria Turchik

Stratford: Tayler Stevens

Warden: Sean Bates, Trace Cole, Savanna Edson, Jose Hernandez, Nikolas Massa, Clarissa Pruneda, Michell Valdivia

Wenatchee: Christopher Gooch

Covid-19 InformationRead More On Covid
+