Fall 2019 President’s List

Font Size: Larger /Smaller

Fall 2019 President's List

Alaska

Anchorage: Hunter Simmons

 

Hawaii

Hilo:  Katherine Fujimoto-Young

Wahiawa:  Maya-Lee Saneishi

 

Idaho

Buhl: Emily Gorrell

Lapwai: Payton Sobotta

Rexburg: Maidson Fillmore

Star: Brynn McKnight

 

North Carolina

Aberdeen:  Lindon Wanlass

 

Oregon

Echo:  Alyssa Ray

Troutdale: Alexandria Gainer

 

Utah

Highland: Savana Stephenson

Magna: Anna Newbold

Orem: Maelyn Mace

Price:  Kelsey Sorenson

Roosevelt: Marleigh Horrocks, Ally Rook

Sandy:  Hanna Reid

West Valley City: Gates Leatherwood

 

Washington  

Bremerton: Joshua Connolly

Burlington:  Tyler Henry

Cashmere:  Hunter Duke

East Wenatchee: David Olmos-Gonzalez

Electric City: Lillie LaPlace

Ellensburg: Joseph Haberer

Ephrata:  Griffin Allen, Joshua Benthem, Rebekah Brewer, Ivie Carvo, Paige Davis, Madeline Eidson, Sarah Gray, Marian Hernandez-Brito, Caitlyn Heston, Koby Hines, Natasha Jaques, Jaden Jewett, Jose Lopez, Oscar Lopez, Elise Mcguire, Nolan Middleton, Michael Nelson, Rebekah Ness, Darby Omlin, Ryan Paulson, Margaret Plaisted, Connor Quist, Kamryn Shannon, Eliza Sheehan, Denali Sheneman, Emilia Soriano, Berlyn Stevens, Nathan Todaro, Ashlyn Turner

George: Odalis Santiago

Grandview: Robert Williams

Hartline: Jeremiah Baergen, Garrett Heathman

Kent: John Thompson

Liberty Lake:  Riley Hadley

Lind: Vallant Kultgen

Mattawa:  Jaqueline Barajas

Medical Lake: Joshua Miller

Moses Lake:  Faith Alcantar, Vance Alvarado, Maria Amaya-Serrano, Dalenh Anderson, Oksana Arabadji, Joshua Araiza-Honorato, Kayla Balanay, Jennifer Balderas, Liv Betzing, Miranda Bird, Tyler Bruegeman, Brian Caballero, Kaitlyn Callahan, Brianna Carlile, Melissa Carlson, Taylor Carpenter, Julie Cheatwood, William Clifner, Rachel Compo, Bailey Davis, Rachel Degooyer, Alexis Delgado, Yuliya Demyanova, Annamaria Dimoff, David Emerson, Warren Emerson, Katelyn Ent, Brecka Erdmann, Bexxy Farias-Serna, Mark Fedin, Sabrina Flores, Olivia Fulkerson, Noah Gales, America Garcia-Salinas, Steven Godwin, Maria Gonzalez, Shalon Gough, Shelby Gran, Suella Gran, Anastasia Gulenko, Theresa Haysmer, Nicole Hellewell, Guadalupe Huitron, Erika Hurst, Deborah Hyer, Dalton Ingalls, Rose-Mercy Jabile, Christopher Knopp, Julia Kvitovskiy, Greysen Lane, Anthony Llamas, Brandon Love, Anna Lutsyk, Kristin Maine, Michael Martin, Siena Mayhak, Emily Mcconkey, Evan Mclean, Julia Medina, Weston Meise, Lorena Mejia-Borjas, Abinadi Milligan, Christina Moore, Shayla Morton, Clarissa Muhlestein, Jordan Needham, Peyton Ninnemann, Abeni Ochoa, Evynn Olson, Georgia Parra-Aguayo, George Pecka, Audra Pierce, Skyler Plaisted, James Rainer, Karol Ramos, Matthew Reyes, Esmeralda Reyes-Reyes, Brittney Richeson, Nicholas Rogers, Brandon Satterfield, Emric Scriven, Grace Selmann, Jessica Shearer, Alexandria Smith, Nicki Spees, Gini Springer, Mary Steele, Cecil Swanson-Martinez, Callie Tabert, Jonathan Tanguma, Haley Thomas, Lily Thompson, Lauren Tolley, Jace Truman, Nazariy Tsymbalyuk, Jayce Ulrey, Daria Ulyanchuk, Esther Ulyanchuk, Abel Valdez, Andrew Valdez, Elisha Wade, Drake Waites, Olivia Waites, Christopher Walker, Reese Watkins, Kelsi Weber, Alissa Whitaker, Susanne White, Leanna Wilder, Tyler Wiseman, Addyson Young

Oakesdale:  Madison Shrope

Odessa:  Addisyn Kagele

Okanogan: Gage Wilson

Olympia: Joshua Ostling

Omak: Jonathon Walker

Oroville: Maxwell Turner

Othello:  Hermendo Calderon, Emilia Esquivel, Maria Garcia, Victor Garza-Valdez, Salma Llamas, Mariana Lopez, Elizabeth Main, Melisha Martinez, Sergio Mondragon, Jacob Risenmay, Cassandra Rosenow, Odyssey Valencia

Port Angeles: Jadon Seibel

Port Orchard: Alex Simons-Wilson

Quincy:  Jonathan Cruz, Jacqueline Dearie, Suzanna Diaz, Gissel Estrada, Esteban Giron, Colton Hofstetter, Piper Horning, Jane Kennedy, Angel Lopez, Leyden Magallanes, Owen Mar-Nicholson, Nora Medina, Bethany Safe, Jacqueline Torres, Caleb Williamson, Cassandra Williamson

Ritzville:  Stephanie Burcham, Tiffani Fulton-Rodgers, Nathaniel Hopkins

Royal City:  Lindsey Carrasco, Juan Garcia, Perla Garcia, Ismael Lagunes-Ponce, Miyah Lee, Cynthia Nunez, Maribel Ortega-Ramirez, Vanesa Prado-Reyes, Jennifer Quebrado, Francisco Santiago-Luis, Lizeth Sotelo-Rosas, Diana Valentin, Jennifer Vazquez, Jesus Vazquez-Montez, Valeria Witron-Mendoza

Selah:  Taryn Mathews

Soap Lake:  Allison Aguilar, Elijah Ahrend, Maxwell Boruff, Aaron Butler, Cassandra Hansen, Sergey Konovalchuk, Nelly Nakonechny, Olesia Odarchuk, Mariah Parrish, Luis Rodriguez, Nadezhda Zhuravleva

Spokane:  Michael Demand, Dalen Simbler

Steilacoom: Sebastian Raschke

Uniontown: Reece Chadwick

Warden:  Jami Backell, Amanda Cornwell, Marilee Garza, Kayla Huber, Andrea Manzo, Raul Martinez, Ruben Martinez, Jizelle Pruneda, Kasandra Rodriguez, Toni Schultz, Renee Scott

Wenatchee: Tanner Vanlith