Fall 2017 President’s List

Font Size: Larger /Smaller

2017 Fall President's List (Completed 12 or more graded credits with GPA of 3.75 and above)

(Completed 12 or more graded credits with GPA of 3.75 and above)

Idaho

Sandpoint:  John Odom

Teton:  Savannah Hughes     

 

Nevada

Sparks:  Jeremiah Harmon

 

Utah

Logan:  Carl Hart

Salem:  Aubree Barney

Salt Lake City:  Miranda Johnson

Spanish Fork:  Emily Allan

Tremonton:  Dacia Hobbs

 

Washington  

Chehalis:  Samuel Fagerness

Coulee City:  Caelan Pitts

Covington:  Jayke Chavez

Edmonds:  Danielle Dunlap

Ephrata:  Stephanie Aldaco, Chenoa Bedford, Michael Bross, Loyd Burleson, Caleb Cleveringa, Richard Dinkelmann, Elena Duffner, Maximian Garza, Arryn Grace, Timothy Jones, Elizabeth Lnenicka, Alec Lobe, Denise Lopez, Robert Lybbert, Stacie Monday, Rebekah Ness, Brittney Pearl, Elaina Rogers, Jessica Stredwick, Peter Wolf

George:  Odalis Santiago 

Hartline:  Kaleb Sieg

Liberty Lake:  Justin Laws, Benjamin Norin, Quinn Sweeney

Mattawa:  Lorena Lopez-Romero

Moses Lake:  Macy Adkinson, Abdulrahman Aljadani, Shyanne Alvarez, Emily Ausere, Ayla Avalos, Olga Berezyuk, Makayla Cammack, Rilynn Camren, Beatriz Cerda-Aranguiz, Ryan Colee, Shayla Dang, Candy Davis, Mia Deleon, Kearsta Dunleavy, Taylor Evans, Ian Faulkner, Viktoriya Fedas, Madison Fletcher, Michael Flores, Sara Fromm, Edwin Garay, Angela Garza, Gabrielle Gonzalez, Rosy Gonzalez, Aubrey Griffith, Autumn Hallberg, Kelsie Haughton, Zander Holman, Austin Hyer, Elizabeth Iapryntsev, Brandon John, Chloe Johnson, Conner Johnson, Helen Kincaid, Killian King, Zack Klein, Miranda Kling, Pamela Kortness, Madison Krogh, Rachel Law, Hanul Lee, Aslynn Leland, James Leland, Anna Linday, Flora Maldonado, Dmitriy Marushchak, Bret Mathyer, Sonja McDowell, Bianca Mendoza-Zubiran, Ashlyn Moncada, Zoryana Moskvich, Clarissa Muhlestein, Christina Mullan, Diana Nguyen, Ezekyel Ochoa, Daniel Ochoa-Valdez, Cammi Ogden, Renee Ohs, Jana Osborne, Thomas Parham, Moses Puyu, Liliana Ramirez, Midori Raymond, Taya Rogers, Andrew Romero, Christopher Root, Jayden Saavedra, Eric Shaporda, Igor Sidorov,  Jeremy Sinchuk, Spencer Smith, Samantha Spalding, Sierra Stewart, Jeremiah Strzelczyk, Toshio Taki, Morgan Tolley, Juan Tovar, Susan Towles, Jacqueline Tran, Craig Turnbull, Solomia Ulyanchuk, Carlos Valencia, Justin Vanegdom, Anna Vlk, Yana Volkova, Samantha Waites, Rylee White, Hailey Wilson, Anna Yarbro

Odessa:  Brittney Jones

Omak:  Cameron Daigneau

Othello:  Amanda Cantu, Francisca Juarez, Javier Ramirez, Osiel Ramirez, Keila Rodriguez, Ricardo Ruiz, Josue Valdez 

Pullman:  Dayana Espinoza-Villic, Bryan-Wesly Pascual

Quincy:  Jordan Arellano, Hannah Bensch, Damion Casillas, Rafael Cendejas, Olivia Deleeuw, Hannah Gonzalez, Yesenia Guerrero, Ashly Hernandez-Bautista, Alec Mar-Nicholson, Siannie Mendez, Gabriela Pacheco, Hailey Roduner, Nathaniel Roylance, Laura Valenzuela, Caitlyn Wind

Royal City:  Gabriela Amador, Jessica Arellano, Sendy Castaneda, Rebecca Follett, Elizabeth Guadarrama, Joseph Key, Rachel Key

Soap Lake:  Dagny Ahrend, Tyler Bise, Lucy Bozin, Jeremy Shtyba 

Spokane:  Jakob Ludwig

Warden:  Brooklyn Cole, Ellie Conahan, Kolton Dockins, Bryan Henderson, Juan Martinez-Araujo, Denise Martinez-Castillo, Zachary Richins, Wyatt Visker, Tyson Yamane 

Wenatchee:  Brandon Rodstol

 

Please leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *