Fall 2017 Vice President’s List

Font Size: Larger /Smaller

2017 Fall Vice-President's List (Completed 12 or more graded credits with GPA of 3.33 to 3.74)(Completed 12 or more graded credits with GPA of 3.33 to 3.74)

 

Alaska

Anchorage:  Derek Mcginnis

 

Idaho

Coeur D’Alene:  Jackson Sumner, Nathaniel English

Lapwai:  Joandra Wilson

Meridian:  Tanner McGrath

Rexburg:  Leah Dougherty

 

North Dakota

Hazen:  Tyler Klein

 

Nevada

Sparks:  Colton Forman

 

Oregon

Eugene:  Nicholas Gennarelli

Sandy:  Ammon Brown, David Miles-Brown

Yamhill:  Ember Armstrong

 

Utah

Mapleton:  Parker Christensen 

Pleasant Grove:  Sydney Bishop

West Haven:  Maryka Jansen

 

Washington

Beverly:  Stephen Carroll, Julissa Coyazo

Bridgeport:  Miguel Dominguez

Chehalis:  Blake Gray

Chelan:  Hailey Sandoval

Connell:  Miguel Rodriguez 

Coulee City:  Christa Christopherson

Davenport:  Loran Boggs

Duvall: Cody Banks

Enumclaw:  Kendall Armstrong

Ephrata: Aiden Catlow, Thomas Cline, Ross Folsom, Maria Garcia-Rowlett, Nicole Hahn, Jessenia Hernandez, Janessa Johnson, Katelyn Julian, Blake Kliphardt, Brianne Kliphardt, Jose Lopez, Krystal Reddin, Victor Sanchez, Katina Stanbrough, Caitlyn Turner, Veronica Uhl, Sydney Urwin, Derek Wright

Grand Coulee:  Allen Cowdrey

Hartline:  Ava Heathman

Hunters:  Jessica Steele

Kennewick:  Devin Garza, Ian Goben, Thomas Lambert 

Kirkland:  Brandon Gockel

Lind:  Jesus Calderon, Cortnie Strohmaier

Maple Valley:  Bryan Newman

Mattawa:  Kevin Hanson, Adilene Martinez

Moses Lake:  Ariana Alva-Diaz, Noemi Alvarez, Timaney Anderson, Ahtziri Arias, Tabitha Armstrong, Christian Auger, Itzell Avila, Karen Avina, Dina Babak, Jaidyn Backus, Madelyn Balsz, Alina Berezyuk, Kadie Betts, Madison Blackman, Mia Bolding, Emily Bowen, Zachary Brendt, Spencer Burton, John Calder, Kimberly Camyn, Stephanie Cardenas, Deven Carroll, Jesse Cawdery, Trish Chadwick, Alexa Cox, Tranessa Davie, Tracy Ekstedt, Jordan Evers, Reagan Ewing, David Fazende, Sabrina Finlan, Meghen Fisk, Kathy Flores, Madeline Fulkerson, Alexandria Gaither, Alexandra Garcia, Avery Garcia, Jeremy Garcia, Hailey Garrity, Dricher Gesulga, Cody Goodwin, Kade Greenburg, Canon Gregoire, Kelland Guerin, Yvonne Guerrero, Anna Hash, Jaime Hernandez, Jenica Heslop, Talisa Hibbs, Storm Huaute, Derek John, Trent Jones, Stephanie Jordan, Zachery Kelley, Alexa Kershner, Elisabeth Kimball, Hydeia Kister, Lyle Knigge, Hayden Knight, Denali Knowles, Tyler Knudson, Chauntelle Kruger, Rhiannon Lambert, Soraya Lease, Plasido Lindsey, Jeremy Lopez, Victoria Lutsyk, Quinton Lybbert, Ceidwen Martin, Alyssa Mathews, Brittany McCauley, Alexander McGuire, Igor Molchanets, Lucero Monico-Olivarez, Rogelio Montoya, Iraima Nava, Jonathan Ochoa, Ella Olson, Sabrina Ortiz, Jordan Pack, Georgia Parra-Aguayo, Brookel Patnode, David Pedraza, Alejandra Perez, David Phillips, Jonathan Phillips, Mariana Puyu, Emilee Ramirez, Ashley Record, Russell Reed, Shayla Rey, Brooke Richardson, Rodney Richeson, Enrique Rivera, Yasmin Rivera, Adrianna Rocha, Abbigail Rosenow, Ryan Roughan, Gisselt Ruiz, Jessica Salazar, Jacob Shangle, Stevie Slack, Adriana Spindola, Richard Spring, Yuri Ulyanchuk, Austin Valdez, Nichole Vandergiessen, Sarah Vela-Garcia, Exis Villavicencio, Benjamin Warren, Nicholas Welch, Nikole Westcott, Ronald Whisenhunt, Brandon Wood, Collin Wood, Nickolas Wright, Julia Zuyeva

Odessa:  Aaron Gies

Olympia:  Dayne Shafer

Othello:  Juritzia Arcaraz, Angel Barron, Estela Barroso, Froilan Cortez, Maira Cortez-Ferrer, Kasandra Edeza, Clifford Lester, Maria Medina, Paola Mendoza, Alma Montes, Juan Ramirez, Nicholas Warford

Pasco:  Jessica Rodriguez

Port Orchard:  Chance Barg

Quincy:  Johan Farias, Brenda Hernandez, Carmen Martinez, Erika Navarro, Arely Nunez, Elvia Pio-Medina, Sulema Quintero, Sonia Rebollo, Brendan Vandiest, Micaela Ybarra, Juan Zafra

Ritzville:  Terence Dietrich, Monica Marks

Royal City:  Alma Cedillo, Isabel Corona-Campiz, Elizabeth Esparza, Monica Guerrero, Maria Jimenez-Galvan, Noelia Juarez, Nathanael Key, Hugo Ledezma, Diana Medina, Jorge Medina, Francisco Pineda, Jacklyn Smith 

Soap Lake:  Taylor Bailey-Mccurdy, Jesse Berry, Rachel Boruff, Elvira Goloborodko, Shawnee Hoagland, Ruvim Nakonechny, Melissa Smith, Nikki Thayer, Ruvim Turchik 

Spokane:  Hunter Hamann

Spokane Valley:  Hannah Bedard, Connor Grytdal, Benjamin Kuiper

Stanwood:  Hudson Coleman

Warden:  Ericka Castillo, Joseline Davila, Callie Edson, Jose Egia, Brenda Gonzalez, Leticia Gonzalez, Pedro Gonzalez, Yaneth Herrera, Cynthia Montejano, Adrian Tapia-Martinez, Tara Tellefson, Angelica Vela, Stacee Villarreal, Ashlyn Yamane 

Wenatchee:  Tanner Vanlith

Yakima:  Jack Warren

One thought on “Fall 2017 Vice President’s List
  1. jdoy says:

    Yeah Chauntelle Kruger. We are SO proud of you

Please leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *